Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

$1,650.00

XFP10GER-192IRLCDW is a Cisco XFP10GER-192IR-L compatible single-mode (SMF) XFP module with the following features: 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm wavelength, up to 40km distance reach, dual LC connector and low power.

Quick Quote

100 in stock

New Sealed
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • FREE Shipping
  • Advance Replacement
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
SKU: XFP10GER-192IR-L Categories: , ,