Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

$387.50

Cisco Original 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, 1310 N, 10 KM, Single Mode Fiber, SFP+

 

Call 1.888.428.6677 Option 1 To Order or For Pricing

Quick Quote

72 in stock

New Sealed
  • Lifetime Warranty
  • FREE Shipping
  • Advance Replacement
  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
Category: