Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

$125.00

Cisco Original: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module. MMF. 850nm. DOM

 

Call 1.888.428.6677 Option 1 To Order or For Pricing

    Quick Quote

    New Sealed
    • Lifetime Warranty
    • FREE Shipping
    • Advance Replacement
    • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee